Dirch storage basket M - caramel
AED 130.00
AED 91.00
Save 30%
Tax included
Introducing the small Perforated Dirch Storage Box - timeless and functional, this box is made from durable, lightweight and versatile 60% recycled PP. Flat packable and easy to assemble in 2 simple steps - it's the perfect storage solution for keeping your home organised.
DIRCH STORAGE BOX S
- Perforated storage box - small
- Timeless and functional
- Made from durable 60% recycled PP
- Lightweight and versatile
- Flat packable
- Easy 2-step assembly
Dimensions: Heigth (cm) 17.5, Width (cm) 16, Length (cm) 34
No customer reviews for the moment.